Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 24 Cal St. San B'dino # Final W, 1-0
  Exhibition
Sun. 27 Cal Poly Pomona # Final T, 4-4
  Exhibition
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Texas-Tyler @ San Antonio, TX Final L, 0-1
Sun. 3 at #12 Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 2-4
Wed. 6 at Occidental * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 8 #20 Carnegie Mellon Final L, 0-1
Sat. 9 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 13 Cal Lutheran * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 16 La Verne * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 20 at Claremont-M-S * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 23 at Whittier * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 27 Chapman * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 1 UC Santa Cruz Final W, 4-0
Wed. 4 at Caltech * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 7 at La Verne * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 14 Alumni # 12:00 PM
  Annual Alumni Game
  Claremont-M-S * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 18 Whittier * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 21 at Cal Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 25 Pomona-Pitzer * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 28 Occidental * Final - OT W, 2-1
  Senior Day!
 
November
Wed. 1 Pomona-Pitzer % Final W, 3-0
  SCIAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 4 Cal Lutheran % Final - 2OT L, 1-2
  SCIAC Tournament Final
 
August
Thu. 23 at Cal Poly Pomona # 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 UC San Diego # Final L, 0-2
Tue. 28 Carthage # 10:00 AM
Fri. 31 at Vanguard Final - OT L, 1-2
 
September
Sat. 8 Chapman * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 9 Pacific Lutheran Final W, 2-1
Wed. 12 at Occidental * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 14 at Caltech * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 19 La Verne * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 0-1
Wed. 26 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 1-3
Sat. 29 at Cal Lutheran * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
 
October
Wed. 3 Whittier * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 5 UC Santa Cruz Final W, 3-0
Wed. 10 at Chapman * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 13 Occidental * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 17 Caltech * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 at La Verne * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 24 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 0-1
Sat. 27 Alumni # 11:00 AM
  Alumni Game
  Cal Lutheran * Final - OT W, 2-1
  Senior Night!
 
November
Thu. 1 Occidental % Final L, 0-1
  SCIAC Postseason Tournament Semifinal
 
August
Fri. 23 at Cal St. Dom. Hills # 7:00 PM
  Exhibition
Tue. 27 at Cal St. San B'dino # TBA
  Exhibition
Fri. 30 at Cal St. San Marcos 4:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 Whitworth 7:00 PM
Sun. 15 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Occidental * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 Whittier * 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 at La Verne * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 Pomona-Pitzer * 7:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 at Claremont-M-S * 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 Caltech * 11:00 AM
Wed. 9 at Chapman * 4:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Cal Lutheran * 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 at UC Santa Cruz 2:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Caltech * 11:00 AM
Sat. 26 Claremont-M-S * 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 La Verne * 7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at Pomona-Pitzer * 11:30 AM
Wed. 6 at SCIAC Postseason Tournament % 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at SCIAC Postseason Tournament % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event